Версия для слабовидящих
Версия для печати

Резерв управленческих кадров

Абаринова Нина Геннадьевна

Массель Олег Геннадьевич

Акбашев Тимур Рашидович

Миткеев Павел Леонидович

Алдаров Кузьма Романович

Назаренко Евгений Георгиевич

Алексеев Сергей Маркович

Максименко Владислав Викторович

Антонов Алексей Васильевич

Маскин Леонид Михайлович

Ануфриев Александр Валерьевич

Милицына Анна Анатольевна

Ануфриева Лариса Владимировна

Митусов Валерий Юрьевич

Архангельский Александр Борисович

Михалева Марина Степановна

Аюшинов Архип Иринчеевич

Моноев Василий Романович

Базыров Баир Александрович

Недорубкова Оксана Викторовна

Басов Михаил Васильевич

Никитина Наталья Владимировна

Баторов Константин Маратович

Орноев Владимир Степанович

Белеев Сергей Юрьевич

Параничев Юрий Владимирович

Белеева Раиса Иннокентьевна

Пархамович Светлана Михайловна

Блинов Анатолий Георгиевич

Паулавичус Кестутис с. Иозаса

Бобрышев Алексей Николаевич

Пашков Владимир Игоревич

Богданович Людмила Валерьевна

Пенюшкин Николай Александрович

Богданович Олег Павлович

Пержакова Татьяна Феликсовна

Бондаренко Ирина Викторовна

Петчеева Лидия Николаевна

Боргеев Сергей Максимович

Плетан Татьяна Ивановна

Бутрик Ольга Адамовна

Поляков Александр Степанович

Быргазова Марина Александровна

Попов Пётр Анатольевич

Васильева Евгения Владимировна

Потапов Владимир Васильевич

Вельдяев Юрий Александрович

Потёмкина Светлана Владимировна

Верхозин Андрей Леонидович

Прокопьев Анатолий Андриянович

Вечканов Геннадий Васильевич

Прушинский Дмитрий Иванович

Волков Алексей Юрьевич

Пур Григорий Израильевич

Воробьёв Александр Алексеевич

Путинцев Александр Иванович

Гоголев Александр Геннадьевич

Пуцик Андрей Михайлович

Глазунов Алексей Владимирович

Пушкарева Оксана Юрьевна

Гладышева Ирина Борисовна

Пушкина Татьяна Леонидовна

Гомбоев Сергей Геннадьевич

Романов Дмитрий Иннокентьевич

Гузенко Наталья Юрьевна

Рыморенко Игорь Александрович

Дампилова Ирина Спасовна

Савин Александр Юрьевич

Демина Наталья Александровна

Савинцева Ирина Валентиновна

Должиков Андрей Владимирович

Садлий Василий Иванович

Дударева Тансылу Степановна

Самойлович Владимир Васильевич

Дундуков Николай Николаевич

Самойлов Андрей Леонидович

Емелин Алексей Вячеславович

Свистелин Кирилл Викторович

Ерёменко Сергей Константинович

Сенин Владимир Петрович

Ермаков Александр Владимирович

Сердюкова Маргарита Александровна

Жук Игорь Владимирович

Сигал Михаил Александрович

Жукова Надежда Петровна

Скороходова Ольга Леонидовна

Зайцева Галина Викторовна

Сливина Екатерина Сергеевна

Загоскин Валерий Анатольевич

Смирнов Дмитрий Валентинович

Зезуля Алексей Францевич

Сокольникова Марина Валентиновна

Иванов Игорь Владимирович

Солдатов Евгений Геннадьевич

Иванова Светлана Петровна

Старухин Александр Иванович

Иванова Елена Владимировна

Стасюлевич Ольга Константиновна

Казусь Елена Геннадьевна

Старухин Александр Иванович

Каленова Елена Витальевна

Стасюлевич Ольга Константиновна

Какаулин Сергей Петрович

Ступин Андрей Иванович

Калашников Андрей Григорьевич

Ступин Сергей Геннадьевич

Калиниченко Петр Георгиевич

Сыроватская Ольга Викторовна

Карнаухов Михаил Анатольевич

Табинаев Анатолий Прокопьевич

Карчевский Александр Николаевич

Танкичева Алла Владимировна

Кириллова Наталья Павловна

Тарабрин Сергей Николаевич

Климов Константин Валерьевич

Татарникова Нина Григорьевна

Коверник Дмитрий Олегович

Тенигин Алексей Юрьевич

Козак Галина Павловна

Тимергалеева Жанна Георгиевна

Козлов Павел Иванович

Топчий Владимир Михайлович

Козловский Анатолий Иванович

Тюрюханов Сергей Фомич

Колесников Николай Владимирович

Тютнева Татьяна Евгеньевна

Коляда Анатолий Сергеевич

Украинец Виктория Леонидовна

Коновалов Андрей Николаевич

Усов Игорь Петрович

Константинов Андрей Борисович

Усов Илья Юрьевич

Корниенко Евгений Михайлович

Фаркова Ирина Михайловна

Костин Александр Константинович

Филимонов Геннадий Григорьевич

Котоманов Владимир Михайлович

Хазыкова Елена Петровна

Кофман Любовь Николаевна

Халиулин Александр Раисович

Краморов Сергей Александрович

Чалов Геннадий Иванович

Кривоносенко Владимир Георгиевич

Чемезов Юрий Алексеевич

Кузьма Владимир Фёдорович

Чемезов Сергей Николаевич

Куприн Андрей Генрихович

Чернегов Борис Владимирович

Кутковой Александр Николаевич

Чернышов Дмитрий Викторович

Лачкарёв Владислав Владимирович

Шайхиева Елена Николаевна

Лемзиков Роман Викторович

Шеметова Татьяна Анатольевна

Ли Маргарита Енхеновна

Шестёра Юрий Иванович

Лифантьев Виктор Михайлович

Шишкин Борис Владимирович

Логашов Антон Борисович

Щеглов Михаил Николаевич

Логинов Сергей Иванович

Щепина Светлана Владимировна

Лончакова Жанна Владимировна

Шульгин Дмитрий Андреевич

Лысак Лариса Ивановна

Юмашев Евгений Юрьевич

Любимова Людмила Александровна

Янков Юрий Петрович

Дата изменения: 19.03.2019 16:49

Информационные ресурсы Иркутской области